Live Mcx Price Update
04 th Of FEB. 2020,TUESDAY (12:26)

SymbolLTPHighLowChange
GOLD40505.0040689.0040460.00-239.00
SILVER45890.0046367.0045836.000.00
CRUDEOIL3609.003619.003593.00-17.00
COPPER427.80428.40424.70+6.05
NICKEL954.60957.90944.00+16.80
NATURALGAS130.40130.90130.00-0.70

ROYALTRADERS
Call@9719026661
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919720003255
www.RoyalTraders.co
Best Accuracy For Royal Traders