Live Mcx Price Update
05th Of FEB. 2020,WEDNESDAY(01:42)

SymbolLTPHighLowChange
GOLD40275.0040298.0040108.00+300.00
SILVER45930.0046016.0045690.00+396.00
CRUDEOIL3556.003590.003551.00-28.00
COPPER432.10433.95429.50+3.50
NICKEL957.80966.00953.10+11.50
NATURALGAS132.10134.80131.70-1.60

ROYALTRADERS
Call@9719026661
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919720003255
www.RoyalTraders.co
Best Accuracy For Royal Traders