Live Mcx Price Update
07th Of FEB. 2020,Friday(12:50)

SymbolLTPHighLowChange
GOLD40319.0040467.0040302.00-32.00
SILVER46068.0046260.0046033.00-152.00
CRUDEOIL3650.003668.003634.00+20.00
COPPER434.10434.95433.30-1.40
NICKEL959.40962.20957.40+2.30
NATURALGAS132.20134.60132.20-3.40

ROYALTRADERS
Call@9719026661
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919720003255
www.RoyalTraders.co
Best Accuracy For Royal Traders