CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4736147786
Silver6849867025
Crude Oil54815378
Natural Gas238.8233.2
Copper706690.1
Nickel1313.71283.1
Zinc234.6229.8
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/lossfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/
Visit Our Facebook Pages :
https://www.facebook.com/PearlCommodity